Einwohnerstatistik

Stichtag: 01.01.2017
Ortschaft gesamtmännlichweiblichInlandAuslandHWSNWSHaush.
Geiseldorf 195871081878187867
Hopfau3792021773681136811133
Lemberg332175157324831022118
Längenbach43192441238514
Oberbuch147757213512141656
Unterbuch6123023106001259715199
Unterdombach13365681312132137
Weinberg422215207413939923148
Summen 2.2631.1401.1232.199642.17291772

Gesamtpersonenanzahl 2.259
männlich1.137
weiblich1.122