Einwohnerstatistik

Stichtag: 01.01.2018
Ortschaft gesamtmännlichweiblichInlandAuslandHWSNWSHaush.
Geiseldorf 186841021806180665
Hopfau3842021823721237410132
Lemberg336176160327931224117
Längenbach42192341138412
Oberbuch146737313313140653
Unterbuch6143083066041059618201
Unterdombach12966631272129037
Weinberg423212211417640320154
Summen 2.2601.1401.1202.201592.17288771

Gesamtpersonenanzahl 2.257
männlich1.138
weiblich1.119